Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Chorley361323954227774324273
2Stockport County341052944199660303066
3Spennymoor Town358639451710864382661
4Bradford P A358549541710865481761
5Brackley341152646179862372560
6Altrincham347559351681065471856
7AFC Telford341043557159105548754
8Kidderminster36936657158135954553
9Boston Utd36639846147155451349
10Chester FC3410523591310114950-149
11Curzon Ashton34548854139124049-948
12Blyth Spartans34737656138135657-147
13Alfreton Town35557837138144650-447
14York City35846539137154553-846
15Southport365766571112135150145
16Hereford FC347463861012124048-842
17Darlington35557486913135057-740
18Leamington36576468913144656-1040
19Guiseley34386377615133850-1233
20FC United of Manchester35161063979194267-2530
21Ashton Utd353411521086213676-4030
22Nuneaton Borough351314241137253180-4916
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!