Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Chorley25822742156450222851
2Bradford P A26634733136751381345
3Stockport County25652633128543212244
4AFC Telford2593134512763731643
5Chester FC2684135511964135642
6Spennymoor Town24542643118551302141
7Altrincham25534634116849391039
8Blyth Spartans2572443511594342138
9Kidderminster2663444510794239337
10Brackley2565234599744321236
11Southport254545349883832635
12Boston Utd25517534104113228434
13Darlington2653527471094143-231
14Leamington2536344571083642-631
15Alfreton Town2635552687113340-731
16Curzon Ashton2523764387102734-731
17York City2563323886113038-830
18Guiseley2436335461172832-429
19Hereford FC2453514667112234-1225
20FC United of Manchester2614852666143051-2124
21Ashton Utd2523732855153062-3220
22Nuneaton Borough2613923836172558-3315
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!