Online StoreMatch TicketsHospitality
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
18/19
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1King's Lynn Town20830522135246291744
2York City20540641118131121941
3Chester FC1962135297337221534
4Southport20722324104626161034
5Brackley1954042496438132533
6Spennymoor Town1961126387433231031
7Boston Utd1852042594530201031
8Farsley Celtic204235249473227531
9Gateshead186221437652218427
10Guiseley194243247483331225
11Alfreton Town1941340781103030025
12Darlington196231167392229-724
13Hereford FC203513176682332-924
14Leamington194332256582935-623
15Gloucester194322266582836-823
16Kidderminster2022742364102730-322
17AFC Telford193353146492834-622
18Altrincham165110455562725220
19Curzon Ashton195240355592228-620
20Kettering193341354692634-818
21Blyth Spartans1922512734121643-2713
22Bradford P A2022711733141453-3912
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Stockport County42135311552410877364182
2Chorley421533966249983414281
3Brackley4214528672211972403277
4Spennymoor Town421164114622101078483076
5Altrincham42966115520111185562971
6Blyth Spartans4211379662091374621269
7Bradford P A4296695718111371611065
8AFC Telford4211736781714116455965
9Chester FC4210836691614126062-262
10Kidderminster421038768179166862660
11Boston Utd428310948177186260258
12York City4210476691610165863-558
13Leamington428765881315145760-354
14Southport426967591314155855353
15Alfreton Town425798581312175367-1451
16Darlington427685881214165662-650
17Hereford FC4276841071116154758-1149
18Curzon Ashton4255118581310194471-2749
19Guiseley4251064710917164660-1444
20Ashton Utd424512531398254386-4335
21FC United of Manchester4217137311810244982-3334
22Nuneaton Borough421317341447313896-5819
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!