Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Chorley420020040080812
2Hereford FC420011031061510
3Boston Utd42001013016339
4Bradford P A42001013016519
5AFC Telford42000202204228
6Stockport County41101012117347
7Leamington42000112119637
8York City41011012024316
9Curzon Ashton400220020235-26
10Altrincham401111012110915
11Darlington40111101218715
12Ashton Utd401111012178-15
13Blyth Spartans410101111210734
14Alfreton Town401110111268-24
15Chester FC301010111148-44
16Kidderminster30200100306603
17Spennymoor Town402001103167-13
18Brackley410100210368-23
19FC United of Manchester4002101103613-73
20Nuneaton Borough401101102213-22
21Guiseley401101102225-32
22Southport400200200419-80
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!