Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League North
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City19802720152235142147
2Harrogate Town18531711124246212540
3Brackley19720433115335152038
4Blyth Spartans19603604120746331336
5Spennymoor Town1952252310453527834
6York City194334238563327629
7Bradford P A194334238562722529
8Kidderminster184413247653126527
9Chorley184413247652118327
10Tamworth195043348382829-127
11Stockport County195322257573628826
12AFC Telford1931650481102833-525
13Curzon Ashton205321456772632-625
14Alfreton Town1941431672103132-123
15Darlington204331455782529-422
16Leamington193163336492631-522
17Gainsborough184052346392533-821
18Southport192443245682439-1521
19FC United of Manchester1950412762112837-920
20Nuneaton1942403645102535-1017
21Boston Utd1933311844112436-1216
22North Ferriby Utd190361181414948-397

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!