Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League North
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Harrogate Town3110411015205675393665
2Salford City3110231033205655332265
3Brackley3011405641610454272758
4Blyth Spartans319168071711367491852
5Kidderminster299424641310651321949
6York City31744736147105647949
7Spennymoor Town27733734146752411148
8Bradford P A316366551281150391144
9Chorley30672546111183327644
10Stockport County30843438127115344943
11Boston Utd29844328116124849-139
12Nuneaton30735438116133744-739
13Southport30545547108124354-1138
14Curzon Ashton30654357910114147-637
15FC United of Manchester31925159107144555-1037
16Tamworth31646438107144455-1137
17Alfreton Town31628519113175254-236
18Darlington3164535899134148-736
19Leamington3143855698144250-835
20AFC Telford2842852794153851-1331
21Gainsborough30717231094173258-2631
22North Ferriby Utd310412121216241480-669

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!