Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League North
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4115241253277776453188
2Harrogate Town4114421137257995494682
3Brackley40125210652211769353477
4Kidderminster4113527772012975482772
5Stockport County4112448492081374561868
6Chorley4098376716141049381162
7Bradford P A41948857179156455960
8Spennymoor Town39855939178146763459
9York City4197573101610156560558
10Boston Utd4010556311168166565056
11Blyth Spartans4010198012181217266655
12Darlington409565781412145553254
13Nuneaton408566691411154754-753
14FC United of Manchester4112262613148195870-1250
15AFC Telford4083107210155205367-1450
16Alfreton Town417311749147206770-349
17Curzon Ashton4097536101213155159-849
18Leamington4184856101310185161-1049
19Southport408495410138195568-1347
20Gainsborough4110193315134244473-2943
21Tamworth417684313119215574-1942
22North Ferriby Utd4015152314382922100-7817

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!