Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthO2 - Kick off your career with us
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
18/19
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1York City521020041091813
2Guiseley5200111311125710
3King's Lynn Town520011131197210
4Hereford FC511020131175210
5Chester FC52100202309459
6Curzon Ashton52010202219368
7Southport51101112216248
8Alfreton Town521000221210557
9Darlington52100022128717
10Kidderminster50112012128717
11Gateshead50201201404317
12Farsley Celtic520101121256-17
13Brackley521000221234-17
14Gloucester5011201212610-47
15Boston Utd41200101304316
16Leamington511001212256-15
17Altrincham510102112268-25
18AFC Telford511100211346-24
19Kettering511100211359-44
20Spennymoor Town300001201236-31
21Bradford P A5002012014118-171
22Blyth Spartans400300100419-80
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Stockport County42135311552410877364182
2Chorley421533966249983414281
3Brackley4214528672211972403277
4Spennymoor Town421164114622101078483076
5Altrincham42966115520111185562971
6Blyth Spartans4211379662091374621269
7Bradford P A4296695718111371611065
8AFC Telford4211736781714116455965
9Chester FC4210836691614126062-262
10Kidderminster421038768179166862660
11Boston Utd428310948177186260258
12York City4210476691610165863-558
13Leamington428765881315145760-354
14Southport426967591314155855353
15Alfreton Town425798581312175367-1451
16Darlington427685881214165662-650
17Hereford FC4276841071116154758-1149
18Curzon Ashton4255118581310194471-2749
19Guiseley4251064710917164660-1444
20Ashton Utd424512531398254386-4335
21FC United of Manchester4217137311810244982-3334
22Nuneaton Borough421317341447313896-5819
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!