Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Bradford P A20532622115440271338
2Chorley18521532105331131835
3Altrincham19523522104541261534
4Chester FC207212539743628834
5Spennymoor Town1843153296340192133
6Kidderminster195234419643728933
7AFC Telford206312448752525031
8Boston Utd205054249292621529
9Blyth Spartans206043259293234-229
10Brackley204423347763526928
11Leamington193434237662928127
12Stockport County183523236752619725
13Alfreton Town2032541573102835-724
14York City204332356682229-724
15Curzon Ashton191354335681725-821
16Guiseley173421434851820-220
17Darlington192352524872631-520
18FC United of Manchester2014541555102334-1120
19Southport180444244682428-418
20Hereford FC193251444691730-1318
21Ashton Utd1923422645102245-2317
22Nuneaton Borough2013622635121842-2414
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!