Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League North
Menu

League Table

The National League North table will be updated automatically as the season progresses. Come back to this page when the season is underway.

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Harrogate Town1241151092135122329
2Salford City125014209212071329
3Brackley124202316511981123
4Spennymoor Town123213126332415921
5Blyth Spartans123034027052821721
6Tamworth125011236241917220
7York City122223125341914518
8Bradford P A122223125341615118
9Chorley123212135341413118
10Stockport County124201055252316717
11Alfreton Town124111145252118317
12Darlington123211324531714317
13Kidderminster123212045251818017
14Southport122223035251629-1317
15AFC Telford121054025071723-615
16Curzon Ashton123210333541421-714
17Nuneaton123120243361522-712
18Boston Utd123210153361523-812
19Leamington121052223271224-1211
20FC United of Manchester122041143181624-810
21Gainsborough121051232281629-138
22North Ferriby Utd12024105129429-255

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!