Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Chorley301022844186663303360
2Stockport County30852843169553262757
3Spennymoor Town28742843158558312753
4Brackley30952446139853351848
5Bradford P A29644744138853431047
6AFC Telford3094244713894539647
7Altrincham2964473513795344946
8Chester FC3094235712994643345
9Boston Utd31627736135134640644
10Kidderminster30736545127114843543
11Blyth Spartans29726545126114848042
12Curzon Ashton30347844118113440-641
13Southport29555545109104340339
14York City31735439116144050-1039
15Alfreton Town31457627107144048-837
16Darlington30546384812104446-236
17Leamington30475455812104348-536
18Hereford FC31546376811123344-1135
19Guiseley3038437561593846-833
20Ashton Utd2934742976163264-3227
21FC United of Manchester31151052867183661-2525
22Nuneaton Borough30131224837202868-4016
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!