Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Stockport County41135310552310874363879
2Chorley411433966239980394178
3Brackley4113528672111971403174
4Spennymoor Town411164104621101073482573
5Altrincham41966114520101184552970
6Blyth Spartans4110379661991372611166
7Bradford P A4196695618111269581165
8AFC Telford41117367717141064541065
9Chester FC4110836591613125860-261
10Kidderminster411037768179156760760
11Boston Utd418310848167186060055
12York City419476691510165763-655
13Southport416967581314145753453
14Leamington418765781314145659-353
15Alfreton Town415698581311175165-1450
16Darlington417585881213165561-649
17Hereford FC4176741071116144756-949
18Curzon Ashton4155108581310184466-2249
19Guiseley4151063710817164459-1541
20FC United of Manchester4117137310810234981-3234
21Ashton Utd414412531397254285-4334
22Nuneaton Borough411316341447303893-5519
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!