Vanarama National League NorthVanarama National League NorthMotorama
Menu

League Table

Vanarama National League North Table

Current Season
17/18
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Chorley125104209302451930
2Kidderminster1242032174128171125
3Spennymoor Town1232132164226121422
4Boston Utd123034027051711621
5AFC Telford124201325521614220
6Bradford P A123123126241919020
7Chester FC113202225421916319
8York City123122315431613319
9Brackley123212135342215718
10Guiseley123211324531615117
11Stockport County122222224441512316
12Alfreton Town122133035161618-216
13Altrincham121233124352322115
14Leamington122222134351918115
15Curzon Ashton120244114351014-415
16Darlington121142313451720-313
17Ashton Utd121232223451730-1313
18Hereford FC12213123336916-712
19Blyth Spartans123030153181624-810
20Nuneaton Borough11123113236917-89
21Southport120331141471121-107
22FC United of Manchester120241141381026-166
Home Away All
Pos Team PldW D L W D L W D L GF GAGD Pts
1Salford City4215241353287780453591
2Harrogate Town42154211372679100495185
3Brackley42135310652311872373580
4Kidderminster42135377720121076502672
5Stockport County4212548492091375571869
6Chorley42108386718141052391368
7Bradford P A429489571891566561063
8Spennymoor Town42966939189157167463
9Boston Utd4211556411179166766160
10Blyth Spartans4211198112192217669759
11York City4297573111610166562358
12Darlington429575881413155858055
13Nuneaton Borough428766691413155057-755
14AFC Telford4283108211165215569-1453
15Southport428496411148206072-1250
16FC United of Manchester4212272613148205872-1450
17Alfreton Town4273117410147216771-449
18Curzon Ashton4297536121213175266-1449
19Leamington4284956101310195165-1449
20Gainsborough4211193315144244773-2646
21Tamworth427684314119225577-2242
22North Ferriby Utd4215153414492925101-7621

Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching.

Search form

Sign up to our newsletter for the chance to win match tickets!